Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:45am- 7:15am |
Elementary Gym
| |
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Elementary School Girls Locker Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Boy's Scout Troop 65: Mrs. Weiss Room | |
Boy's Scout Troop 65: Mrs. Weiss Room | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Elementary School (Room 316)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary School
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Gym Two
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Auditorium
more.. Variety Show Participants | |
Variety Show Participants | ||
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Fall Creek |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Fall Creek |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gym Two
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Batting Cage/Balcony
more.. Youth Wrestling Practice | |
Youth Wrestling Practice | ||
7:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Fall Creek |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Weight Room
| |
11:00am- 12:45pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
High School Library
Chess Club | |
Chess Club | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Auditorium
more.. Variety Show Participants | |
Variety Show Participants | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Osseo-Fairchild/Augusta/Fall Creek |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:10pm
| vs. Gilmanton |
6:00pm | vs. Thorp | |
6:00pm | vs. Thorp | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
7:15pm | vs. Thorp | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:10pm
| vs. Gilmanton |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 6:00pm |
Commons
more.. Youth Basketball | |
Youth Basketball | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 6:00pm |
Commons
more.. Cadott Stingers | |
Cadott Stingers | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Batting Cage/Balcony
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Batting Cage/Balcony
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary School (Room 224)
Troop 65 | |
Troop 65 | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Batting Cage/Balcony
Open Batting Cage | |
Open Batting Cage | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gym One
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Weight Room
| |
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
Troop 3292 | |
Troop 3292 | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary School
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Auditorium
more.. Variety Show Participants | |
Variety Show Participants | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 5:00 Cadott vs. Osseo, 6:00 Osseo vs. Regis; 7:00 Cadott vs. Regis 7th grade in gym 2 and 8th grade in gym 1 | |
5:00 Cadott vs. Osseo, 6:00 Osseo vs. Regis; 7:00 Cadott vs. Regis 7th grade in gym 2 and 8th grade in gym 1 | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School (Room 120/FCE Room)
Fellowship of Christian Athletes | |
Fellowship of Christian Athletes | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Batting Cage/Balcony
more.. Youth Wrestling Practice | |
Youth Wrestling Practice | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Elementary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Gym One
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Auditorium
more.. Variety Show Participants | |
Variety Show Participants | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 6:45pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
Troop #3035 | |
Troop #3035 | ||
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Altoona |
6:00pm | vs. Altoona | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gym Two
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
7:15pm | vs. Altoona
Coaches vs. Cancer Night | |
Coaches vs. Cancer Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Weight Room
| |
7:30am- 12:30pm |
Gym Two
Practice Test | |
Practice Test | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Elementary School (Room 316)
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Gym One
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Auditorium
more.. Variety Show Participants | |
Variety Show Participants | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym One
more.. Men`s League | |
Men`s League | ||
6:00pm- 6:59pm |
Commons
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Batting Cage/Balcony
Open Batting Cage | |
Open Batting Cage | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Commons
Class of 2018 | |
Class of 2018 |