Loyal
1

Sunday, April 1, 2018
Monday, April 2, 2018
TimeEventDetails
Holiday - No School
9:45am- 11:45amClassroom Activity
Junior High Computer Lab location
2:00pmSoftball: Varsity TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       9:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Athens

2 games

2 games

3:30pm- 5:30pmHigh School Track Practice
5:00pmBaseball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:10pm
Dismissal:  2:55pm
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Fall Creek
Tuesday, April 3, 2018
TimeEventDetails
9:45am- 11:45amClassroom Activity
Junior High Computer Lab location
3:30pm- 5:30pmHigh School Baseball Practice
Baseball Field, Large Gym location
3:30pm- 5:30pmHigh School Track Practice
5:00pmSoftball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  2:45pm
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Stanley-Boyd
5:30pm- 7:00pmHigh School Baseball Practice
Baseball Field, Large Gym, Small Gym location
Wednesday, April 4, 2018
TimeEventDetails
9:45am- 11:45amClassroom Activity
Junior High Computer Lab location
3:30pm- 5:30pmHigh School Softball Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmHigh School Track Practice
7:00pmWinter Meetings: All Meetingvs. Altoona, Cadott, Colby, Columbus Catholic Schools, Fall Creek, Gilman, Granton H.S., Greenwood, McDonell Central Catholic, Neillsville, Osseo-Fairchild, Owen-Withee, Regis, Spencer, Stanley-Boyd, Thorp

Scholar Athlete Banquet

Scholar Athlete Banquet

Thursday, April 5, 2018
TimeEventDetails
9:45am- 11:45amClassroom Activity
Junior High Computer Lab location
3:30pm- 5:30pmHigh School Baseball Practice
Baseball Field, Large Gym location
3:30pm- 5:30pmHigh School Softball Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmHigh School Track Practice
5:30pm- 7:00pmHigh School Baseball Practice
Baseball Field, Large Gym, Small Gym location
Friday, April 6, 2018
TimeEventDetails
2:00pmBaseball: Varsity TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       9:00am
Dismissal:  8:45am
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Adams/Friendship, Black River Falls, Bloomer, Eau Claire Memorial, Eau Claire North, Eau Claire Regis, Escanaba, Gibraltar, Hayward Community Schools, Kewaunee, Lake Mills, Laona-Wabeno, Little Chute, WI, Marshfield, Mauston, Medford, Menomonie, New Richmond, Phillips, Platteville, Prentice, Roncalli, Schaeffer Academy, St. Mary's Springs, Thorp, Three Lakes/Phelps, Union Grove, Viroqua, Wausau West, Whitewater
3:30pm- 5:30pmHigh School Softball Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmHigh School Track Practice
Saturday, April 7, 2018
TimeEventDetails
10:00amTrack: Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       8:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Black River Falls, Cashton, Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts, Greenwood, Lincoln, Neillsville-Granton., Owen-Withee
 @ Neillsville Fieldhouse location