Loyal
1

Monday, April 1, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 3:15pmHoliday - No School  

(Cancelled)

April 1 will be a full school day.

April 1 will be a full school day.

8:05am- 8:48pmClassroom Activity
9:45am- 11:16amClassroom Activity
Junior High Computer Lab location
10:33am- 11:16amClassroom Activity
High School Computer Lab location
2:00pmClassroom Activity
Junior High Computer Lab location
Tuesday, April 2, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00amClassroom Activity
Junior High Computer Lab location
8:05am- 8:48pmClassroom Activity
10:33am- 11:16amClassroom Activity
High School Computer Lab location
2:00pmClassroom Activity
Junior High Computer Lab location
Wednesday, April 3, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00amClassroom Activity
Junior High Computer Lab location
8:05am- 8:48pmClassroom Activity
9:45am- 11:16amClassroom Activity
Junior High Computer Lab location
10:33am- 11:16amClassroom Activity
High School Computer Lab location
2:00pmClassroom Activity
Junior High Computer Lab location
2:06pm- 3:22pmMath League

Central Wisconsin Mathematics League Meet III

Central Wisconsin Mathematics League Meet III

7:00pmWinter Meetings: All Meetingvs. Altoona, Cadott, Colby, Columbus Catholic Schools, Fall Creek, Gilman, Granton H.S., Greenwood, McDonell Central Catholic, Neillsville, Osseo-Fairchild, Owen-Withee, Regis, Spencer, Stanley-Boyd, Thorp

Scholar Athlete Banquet

Scholar Athlete Banquet

Thursday, April 4, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00amClassroom Activity
Junior High Computer Lab location
8:05am- 8:48pmClassroom Activity
10:33am- 11:16amClassroom Activity
High School Computer Lab location
2:00pmClassroom Activity
Junior High Computer Lab location
5:00pmBaseball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:40pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 04-22-19)

vs. Granton H.S.
 @ Granton High Schoollocation
Friday, April 5, 2019
TimeEventDetails
End of Quarter
8:00amClassroom Activity
Junior High Computer Lab location
8:05am- 8:48pmClassroom Activity
10:33am- 11:16amClassroom Activity
High School Computer Lab location
2:00pmBaseball: Varsity TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       7:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Adams/Friendship, Black River Falls, Bloomer, Chequamegon, Cumberland, Denmark, Eau Claire Memorial, Eau Claire Regis, Edgar, Escanaba, Gibraltar, Gladstone, Hayward Community Schools, Ithaca, Johnson Creek, Laona-Wabeno, Little Chute, WI, Mauston, Medford, Menomonie, Mishicot 2015-16, New Richmond, Phillips, Random Lake, Roncalli, School District of Somerset, Spooner, St. Mary's Springs, Stoughton, Stratford - WI
2:00pmClassroom Activity
Junior High Computer Lab location
Saturday, April 6, 2019
TimeEventDetails
10:00amTrack: Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       8:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Black River Falls, Cashton, Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts, Greenwood, Lincoln, Neillsville/Granton, Owen-Withee
 @ Neillsville Fieldhouse location
3:30pmBaseball: Varsity TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       12:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Adams/Friendship

Woodside Complex High School Baseball Challenge

Woodside Complex High School Baseball Challenge

Sunday, April 7, 2019