Loyal
1

Tuesday, April 16, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00amClassroom Activity
Junior High Computer Lab location
8:05am- 8:48pmClassroom Activity
10:33am- 11:16amClassroom Activity
High School Computer Lab location
2:00pmClassroom Activity
Junior High Computer Lab location
4:15pmTrack: MS MeetBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  2:45am
Return:       --

 

(Date changed from 04-12-19)

vs. Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts, Colby, Gilman, Neillsville, Owen-Withee, Stanley-Boyd, Thorp
 @ Neillsville Fieldhouse location
5:00pmBaseball: Varsity Game  

(Location Changed)

vs. Neillsville
5:00pmSoftball: Varsity Game  

(Rescheduled to 05-06-19)

vs. Neillsville
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00amClassroom Activity
Junior High Computer Lab location
8:05am- 8:48pmClassroom Activity
10:33am- 11:16amClassroom Activity
High School Computer Lab location
2:00pmClassroom Activity
Junior High Computer Lab location
Thursday, April 18, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00amClassroom Activity
Junior High Computer Lab location
8:05am- 8:48pmClassroom Activity
10:33am- 11:16amClassroom Activity
High School Computer Lab location
2:00pmClassroom Activity
Junior High Computer Lab location
4:00pmGolf: Boys JV Match  

(Postponed)

Altoona, Colby, Fall Creek, Neillsville/Loyal, Osseo-Fairchild, Owen-Withee, Regis/McDonell, Spencer/Columbus Catholic, Stanley-Boyd, Thorp vs. Cadott
4:00pmGolf: Boys Varsity Match  

(Rescheduled to 04-29-19)

Altoona, Cadott, Colby, Fall Creek, Neillsville/Loyal, Owen-Withee, Regis/McDonell, Spencer/Columbus Catholic, Stanley-Boyd, Thorp vs. Osseo-Fairchild
 @ Osseo Golf Clublocation
4:15pmTrack: Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Abbotsford, Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts, Colby, Gilman, Greenwood, Owen-Withee, Rib Lake, Rice Lake, Spencer, Stanley-Boyd, Thorp
4:30pmTrack: Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       2:40pm
Dismissal:  2:25pm
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Athens, Laona-Wabeno, Marathon, Newman Catholic, Pittsville
 @ Marathon High Schoollocation
5:00pmBaseball: Varsity Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Osseo-Fairchild
5:00pmSoftball: Varsity Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Osseo-Fairchild
Friday, April 19, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00amClassroom Activity
Junior High Computer Lab location
8:00am- 3:15pmHoliday - No School
8:05am- 8:48pmClassroom Activity
10:33am- 11:16amClassroom Activity
High School Computer Lab location
2:00pmClassroom Activity
Junior High Computer Lab location
4:30pmBaseball: MS Double-Header  

(Rescheduled to 05-13-19)

vs. Columbus Catholic Schools
4:30pmSoftball: MS Double-Header  

(Rescheduled to 05-20-19)

vs. Columbus Catholic Schools
Saturday, April 20, 2019
TimeEventDetails
11:00amSoftball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Location Changed)

vs. Altoona
 @ Altoona High Schoollocation
1:00pmSoftball: JV Game  

(Location Changed)

vs. Altoona
 @ Altoona High Schoollocation
Sunday, April 21, 2019
Monday, April 22, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00amClassroom Activity
Junior High Computer Lab location
8:00am- 3:15pmHoliday - No School
8:05am- 8:48pmClassroom Activity
10:33am- 11:16amClassroom Activity
High School Computer Lab location
2:00pmClassroom Activity
Junior High Computer Lab location
4:00pmGolf: Boys JV MatchAltoona, Cadott, Colby, Neillsville/Loyal, Osseo-Fairchild, Owen-Withee, Regis/McDonell, Spencer/Columbus Catholic, Stanley-Boyd, Thorp vs. Fall Creek
4:00pmGolf: Boys Varsity MatchAltoona, Cadott, Colby, Fall Creek, Neillsville/Loyal, Osseo-Fairchild, Owen-Withee, Spencer/Columbus Catholic, Stanley-Boyd, Thorp vs. Regis/McDonell
4:15pmTrack: Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Black River Falls, Blair-Taylor, Eleva-Strum, Gale Ettrick Trempealeau, Lincoln, Melrose-Mindoro, Neillsville, Nekoosa, Royall, Sparta, Westby Area
5:00pmBaseball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:40pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Location Changed)

vs. Granton H.S.