Skip to content
McDonell Central Catholic
Navbar
Calendar
Athletic Registration
Today
September 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
8:30am
VB: V
(Changed)
@Aquinas HS
9:00am
CC: V
@
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Casper Park
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Carson Park
2
3
4
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Arcadia High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Arcadia High School
Cashen Field
5:30pm
VB: C-Team
@Mc Donell Central
5
6
4:15pm
CC: V
@
5:00pm
CC: MS
@
5:00pm
VB: MS
@McDonell Central Catholic High School
5:45pm
VB: C-Team
@Regis High School
White C Team
5:45pm
VB: JV
@Regis High School
7:15pm
VB: V
@Regis High School
7
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Menomonie Middle School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Menomonie Middle School
SC Soccer/Football Field
8
9:00am
VB: C-Team
@Chippewa Falls High School
9:00am
VB: V
@Chippewa Falls Middle School
1:00pm
Football: V
@McDonell Central High School
Dorais Field
9
10
5:00pm
VB: 5th
@Holy Ghost Elementary School
5:00 McD vs FC 6:00 FC vs St Marks 7:00 McD vs St Marks
5:00pm
VB: MS
@Eleva-Strum Central High School
5:30pm
VB: C-Team
@Mc Donell Central
11
4:00pm
CC: V
@UW Barron County Campus
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Casper Park
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Casper Park
5:00pm
VB: 6th
@St. Marks
5:00 McD vs St. Marks 6:00 McD vs FC 7:00 St. Marks vs FC
5:00pm
VB: MS
@St. Pauls (Bloomer)
7th 5:00 8th 6:00
12
13
4:30pm
CC: V
@University of Wisconsin - Eau Claire
4:30pm
CC: V
@University of Wisconsin - Eau Claire
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Black River Falls High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Black River Falls Soccer Complex
5:00pm
VB: MS
@Holy Ghost Elementary School
5:30pm
CC: MS
@University of Wisconsin - Eau Claire
5:45pm
VB: C-Team
@McDonell Central Catholic High School
5:45pm
VB: JV
@McDonell Central Catholic High School
7:15pm
VB: V
@McDonell Central Catholic High School
14
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Postponed)
@Casper Park
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Postponed)
@Casper Park
7:00pm
Football: V
@Phillips Logger Camp
15
TBD
VB: V
@Chippewa Falls Middle School
TBD
VB: V
@Chippewa Falls Middle School
9:00am
VB: JV
16
17
5:00pm
VB: 5th
@Holy Ghost Elementary School
5:00 McD vs ES 6:00 ES vs FCG 7;00 McD vs FCG
5:30pm
VB: C-Team
@Mc Donell Central
18
4:15pm
CC: V
@
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Mill Pond Park Softball Field - Baldwin
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@MILLPOND PARK FIELD
5:00pm
VB: MS
@Holy Ghost Elementary School
6:00pm
VB: 6th
@Immaculate Conception Elementary School
5:00 Regis vs ES 6:00 McD vs ES 7:00 Regis vs ES
19
20
11:00am
CC: V
(Changed)
@
5:00pm
VB: MS
@McDonell Central High School
7th and 8th both start at 5:00 and will play 6 games each.
5:45pm
VB: C-Team
@Altoona High School
Altoona High School - 4020 Gym
5:45pm
VB: JV
@Altoona High School
Altoona High School - 4020 Gym
7:15pm
VB: V
@Altoona High School
Altoona High School - 4020 Gym
21
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Washburn High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Washburn High School
5:00pm
VB: MS
@Holy Ghost Elementary School
7:00pm
Football: V
(Changed)
@D.C. Everest
22
9:00am
VB: JV
@Mc Donell Central
9:00am
VB: V
@Abbotsford High School
1:00pm
Football: V
@Alma Center
1:00pm
Football: V
@Alma Center
1:30pm
VB: 5th
@Durand High School
1:30pm
VB: 6th
@Durand High School
23
24
5:00pm
VB: 6th
@Holy Ghost Elementary School
5:00 McD vs ES 6:00 ES vs ML 7:00 McD vs ML
6:00pm
VB: 5th
@Immaculate Conception Elementary School
5:00 DA vs Regis 6:00 McD vs DA 7:00 McD vs Regis
25
5:00pm
Football: MS
@Newman Catholic High School
5:00pm
VB: MS
@Cadott High School
5:00 7th grade will start and 8th grade will follow
5:45pm
VB: C-Team
@McDonell Central Catholic High School
5:45pm
VB: JV
@McDonell Central Catholic High School
7:15pm
VB: V
@McDonell Central Catholic High School
26
27
4:15pm
CC: V
@
4:30pm
CC: MS
@Osseo Golf Club
5:00pm
VB: MS
@Durand Assumption
Durand Assumption
5:45pm
VB: C-Team
(Cancelled)
@McDonell Central Catholic High School
5:45pm
VB: JV
@McDonell Central Catholic High School
6:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Aquinas High School
6:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Field for Kids
7:15pm
VB: V
@McDonell Central Catholic High School
28
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Aquinas High School
Game will be played at Fields for Kids 2500 Hauser St LaCrosse WI 54603
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Field for Kids
5:30pm
VB: C-Team
@McDonell Central Catholic High School
McDonell Central High School
29
9:00am
VB: 5th
@Fall Creek High School
9:00am
VB: 6th
@Fall Creek High School
9:00am
VB: C-Team
@Chippewa Falls Middle School
9:00am
VB: JV
@Mc Donell Central
1:00pm
Football: V
@Dorais Field
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?