McDonell Central Catholic
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 30
  • 1
    5:30pm
    @Mc Donell Central
  • 2
    4:30pm
    @Owen-Withee High School
    4:30pm
    @Owen-Withee High School
    5:00pm
    @McDonell Central Catholic High School
    5:00pm
    @Immaculate Conception Elementary School
    5:45pm
    @Cadott High School
    5:45pm
    @Cadott High School
    6:00pm
    @St. Pauls (Bloomer)
    5:00 St. Paul's vs Regis 6:00 Regis vs McD 7:00 McD vs St. Paul's
    7:15pm
    @Cadott High School
  • 3
  • 4
    4:30pm
    @Casper Park
    4:30pm
    @Casper Park
    5:00pm
    @Holy Ghost Elementary School
    5:45pm
    @McDonell Central Catholic High School
    5:45pm
    @McDonell Central Catholic High School
    6:00pm
    @St. Marks
    5:00 St. Marks vs ES 6:00 McD vs ES 7:00 McD vs St. Marks
    7:15pm
    @McDonell Central Catholic High School
  • 5
  • 6
    8:30am
    @Logan High School
    10:00am
    @South Middle School
    10:00am
    @South Middle School
    1:00pm
    @Cameron Elementary School
    1:00pm
    @Three Lakes High School
    1:00pm
    @Three Lakes High School
  • 7
  • 8
    4:30pm
    @Eau Claire Soccer Park
    4:30pm
    @Bollinger Field
    5:30pm
    @Mc Donell Central
    7:00pm
    @Stanley-Boyd High School
    Volleyball Coach's Meeting
  • 9
    5:00pm
    @McDonell Central Catholic High School
    5:45pm
    @Loyal High School
    5:45pm
    @Loyal High School
    7:15pm
    @Loyal High School
  • 10
    6:30pm
    @Martino's - Stanley
    Cross Country Coach's Meeting
  • 11
    4:30pm
    @Immaculate Conception Elementary School
    4:30 McD vs Regis 5:30 McD vs FC 6:30 Regisvs FC
    5:00pm
    @Holy Ghost Elementary School
    Durand Assumption
  • 12
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Casper Park
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Casper Park
    4:30pm
    @Holy Ghost Elementary School
    4:30 McD vs FC 5:30 FC vs ML 6:30 McD vs ML
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Oakfield Village Park
  • 13
    8:00am
    @Altoona High School
    9:00am
    @Eleva-Strum Central High School
    8th Grade Tournament
    9:00am
    @Fall Creek High School
    7th Grade Only Tournament - Please notify us of the number of teams you will have next fall
    9:00am
    @Edgar High School
    Edgar Invite
    10:00am
    @Colby High School
    10:30am
    @Colby
    1:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Oakfield Village Park
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3