Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
V: 3:30-5:00 JV: 3:30-5:00 | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm | vs. Fall Creek
7th & 8th Grade both play all five sets 25-25-25-25-15 | |
7th & 8th Grade both play all five sets 25-25-25-25-15 | ||
5:30pm | vs. CF - Red
McDonell White vs ChiHi at 5:30pm McDonell Blue vs ChiHi at 6:30pm 3 sets each | |
McDonell White vs ChiHi at 5:30pm McDonell Blue vs ChiHi at 6:30pm 3 sets each | ||
6:00pm | vs. Assumption Catholic
@ Durand Assumption
4 to 25, 1 to 15 | |
4 to 25, 1 to 15 | ||
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. New Auburn |
6:30pm | vs. Durand-Arkansaw
HS main gym 4 games to 25 | |
HS main gym 4 games to 25 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Osseo-Fairchild
McD Blue vs Osseo - 4pm McD White vs Osseo - 4:45pm 2 sets each. | |
McD Blue vs Osseo - 4pm McD White vs Osseo - 4:45pm 2 sets each. | ||
4:30pm | McDonell/Regis Soccer Boys vs. Columbus Catholic Schools
@ Greise Park
| |
5:00pm | vs. Lincoln Junior High School
Game to be played at Weber Field in Chippewa Falls, WI | |
Game to be played at Weber Field in Chippewa Falls, WI | ||
5:00pm | vs. Regis
5:00 - 7th Grade 6:30 - 8th Grade 4 sets to 25, 5th to 15. | |
5:00 - 7th Grade 6:30 - 8th Grade 4 sets to 25, 5th to 15. | ||
5:45pm | vs. Osseo-Fairchild | |
7:15pm | vs. Osseo-Fairchild |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 9:00pm | V: 3:30-6:00 JV: 6:00-7:30 Blue: 6:00-7:30 White: 7:30-9:00 | |
V: 3:30-6:00 JV: 6:00-7:30 Blue: 6:00-7:30 White: 7:30-9:00 | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Aquinas |
5:00pm | vs. Regis
4 games to 25, 5th to 15 | |
4 games to 25, 5th to 15 | ||
5:00pm | vs. Assumption
5:00 7th grade 6:30 8th Grade | |
5:00 7th grade 6:30 8th Grade | ||
5:30pm | vs. Cadott
Bus leaves at 4:45 | |
Bus leaves at 4:45 | ||
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Cadott
Bus leaves at 4:45 |
Bus leaves at 4:45 | ||
7:15pm | vs. Cadott
Bus leaves at 4:45 | |
Bus leaves at 4:45 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 9:00pm | V: 3:30-6:00 JV: 6:00-7:30 Blue: 6:00-7:30 White: 7:30-9:00 | |
V: 3:30-6:00 JV: 6:00-7:30 Blue: 6:00-7:30 White: 7:30-9:00 | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:00am | vs. Altoona | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Fall Creek
7th Grade Tournament - Number of teams to be determined in September |
7th Grade Tournament - Number of teams to be determined in September | ||
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Eleva-Strum High School
8th Grade tournament |
8th Grade tournament | ||
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:00am | vs. Menomonie
@
Menomonie High School http://sdmaonline.com/cms/One.aspx?portalId=341586&pageId=13508717 | |
http://sdmaonline.com/cms/One.aspx?portalId=341586&pageId=13508717 | ||
9:45am | vs. Altoona
@ Altoona Elementary School
Group A vs Cadott | |
Group A vs Cadott | ||
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:30am | vs. Menomonie
@
Menomonie High School http://sdmaonline.com/cms/One.aspx?portalId=341586&pageId=13508717 | |
http://sdmaonline.com/cms/One.aspx?portalId=341586&pageId=13508717 | ||
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Aquinas |
1:00pm | vs. Phillips |
JV: 3:30-5:00