Skip to content
Osseo-Fairchild
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
7:00am - 7:45am
Archery Practice
@Community Gym
3:35pm
MS Girls BB Practice
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
First Practice
3:35pm
MS Wrestling
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
First Practice
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 7th grade boys
@Osseo-Fairchild Elementary Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 7th grade girls
@Main Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 8th grade boys
@Main Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB -8th grade girls
(Cancelled)
@Community Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
NWBB - 5th grade boys
@Osseo-Fairchild Elementary Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
NWBB - 5th grade girls
@Main Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
NWBB - 6th grade boys
@Main Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
NWBB - 6th grade girls
@Community Gym
3
3:30pm - 6:00pm
NWBB - 3rd grade girls
@Osseo-Fairchild Elementary Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
NWBB - 8th grade boys
@Community Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Glenwood City High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Glenwood City High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Glenwood City High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Team
(Cancelled)
@Thorp High School
Elem Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Thorp High School
HS Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wrestling
@Main Gym
Gym Set Up for tournament
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Glenwood City High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Thorp High School
HS Gym
4
9:30am
WR: V
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
6:00pm
Open Gym - HS
@Main Gym
5
6
7:00am - 7:45am
Archery Practice
@Community Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Arcadia High School
Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Arcadia High School
Wanek Center Arena
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 6th grade boys
@Osseo-Fairchild Elementary Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 7th grade boys
@Main Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 8th grade boys
@Main Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB -8th grade girls
@Community Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Arcadia High School
Wanek Center Arena
7:30pm - 9:00pm
NWBB - 5th grade girls
@Main Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
NWBB - 7th grade girls
(Changed)
@Community Gym
Moved to 1/8
7
7:00am - 7:45am
Archery Practice
@Community Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@McDonell Central Catholic High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@McDonell Central Catholic High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 3rd grade girls
@Community Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 3rd grade girls
@Community Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 5th grade boys
@Osseo-Fairchild Elementary Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@McDonell Central Catholic High School
8
7:00am - 7:45am
Archery Practice
@Community Gym
11:30am
Winter Meetings: All
@Stanley-Boyd High School
AD Meeting
3:30pm - 6:00pm
NWBB - 4th grade boys
@Osseo-Fairchild Elementary Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 5th grade boys
@Osseo-Fairchild Elementary Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 5th grade girls
@Community Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 6th grade boys
@Main Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 6th grade girls
@Main Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
NWBB - 7th grade girls
@Community Gym
9
7:00am - 7:45am
Archery Practice
@Community Gym
5:30pm
WR: MS
@Cadott High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Team
(Cancelled)
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 7th grade boys
@Community Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 8th grade boys
@Osseo-Fairchild Elementary Gym
7:00pm
WR: V
@Cadott High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
10
7:00am - 7:45am
Archery Practice
@Community Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
NWBB - 5th grade boys
@Osseo-Fairchild Elementary Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
Community Gym
5 PM - 7th Grade 6 PM - 8th Grade
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
(Cancelled)
@Thorp High School
Elem Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Fall Creek Middle School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Thorp High School
HS Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 3rd grade boys
@Osseo-Fairchild Elementary Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 7th grade girls
@Main Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Thorp High School
HS Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
NWBB - 7th grade boys
@Main Gym
11
8:00am
Northwest Basketball Tournament
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
5th & 7th Grade Girls
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Open Gym - HS
@Main Gym
12
13
7:00am - 7:45am
Archery Practice
@Community Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 4th grade boys
(Cancelled)
@Main Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 5th grade girls
@Osseo-Fairchild Elementary Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 7th grade boys
(Cancelled)
@Main Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
7:30pm - 9:00pm
NWBB -8th grade girls
@Community Gym
14
7:00am - 7:45am
Archery Practice
@Community Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Team
(Cancelled)
@Altoona High School
3385 Lower Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Altoona High School
4020 Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 3rd grade boys
@Osseo-Fairchild Elementary Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 3rd grade girls
@Main Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 6th grade boys
@Community Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 8th grade boys
@Main Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Altoona High School
4020 Gym
15
7:00am - 7:45am
Archery Practice
@Community Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
NWBB - 4th grade boys
@Osseo-Fairchild Elementary Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 5th grade boys
@Osseo-Fairchild Elementary Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 5th grade girls
@Community Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 6th grade girls
@Main Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 7th grade boys
@Main Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Baseball
@Community Gym
Open Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball HS Open Gym
@Main Gym
16
7:00am - 7:45am
Archery Practice
@Community Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
NWBB - 5th grade boys
@Osseo-Fairchild Elementary Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Fall Creek Middle School
5:00 Fall Creek vs. Osseo-Fairchild (7th & 8th Grade) 6:00 Osseo-Fairchild vs. Augusta (7th & 8th Grade) 7:00 Augusta vs. Fall Creek (7th & 8th Grade)
5:30pm
WR: MS
(Cancelled)
@Osseo-Fairchild HS
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Stanley-Boyd High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Stanley-Boyd High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 6th grade boys
@Osseo-Fairchild Elementary Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 7th grade boys
@Community Gym
7:00pm
WR: V
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Stanley-Boyd High School
17
7:00am - 7:45am
Archery Practice
@Community Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Team
(Cancelled)
@Fall Creek High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Fall Creek High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 2nd grade girls
(Cancelled)
@Osseo-Fairchild Elementary Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 8th grade boys
(Cancelled)
@Main Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Fall Creek High School
18
8:00am
Winter Meetings: All
@Fall Creek High School
All Conference Band and Chorus
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Open Gym - HS
@Main Gym
19
20
7:00am - 7:45am
Archery Practice
@Community Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
NWBB - 5th grade boys
@Osseo-Fairchild Elementary Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
NWBB - 5th grade girls
@Community Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Black River Falls Field House
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Eleva-Strum High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eleva-Strum High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 3rd grade boys
@Osseo-Fairchild Elementary Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 6th grade boys
@Community Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Black River Falls Field House
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eleva-Strum High School
21
7:00am - 7:45am
Archery Practice
@Community Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
NWBB - 5th grade boys
@Osseo-Fairchild Elementary Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
NWBB - 7th grade boys
@Community Gym
5:00pm
WR: MS
@Black River Falls Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Cadott High School
5:30- Cadott vs. OF; 6:30- OF vs ES; 7:30- Cadott vs. ES
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Eleva-Strum High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C White
@Altoona High School
3385 Lower Gym
.
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Altoona High School
4020 Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 2nd grade girls
@Osseo-Fairchild Elementary Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 3rd grade girls
@Main Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 6th grade boys
@Community Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eleva-Strum High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Altoona High School
4020 Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
NWBB - 8th grade boys
@Main Gym
22
7:00am - 7:45am
Archery Practice
@Community Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
NWBB - 4th grade boys
@Osseo-Fairchild Elementary Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
NWBB - 6th grade girls
@Community Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 5th grade boys
@Osseo-Fairchild Elementary Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 5th grade girls
@Community Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 7th grade boys
@Main Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 8th grade boys
@Main Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Baseball
@Community Gym
Open Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Open Gym Volleyball
@Main Gym
23
7:00am - 7:45am
Archery Practice
@Community Gym
5:30pm
WR: MS
@Regis High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Team
(Cancelled)
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 6th grade girls
@Community Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 8th grade boys
@Osseo-Fairchild Elementary Gym
7:00pm
WR: V
@Regis High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
24
7:00am - 7:45am
Archery Practice
@Community Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Fall Creek High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Fall Creek High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 3rd grade boys
@Osseo-Fairchild Elementary Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 5th grade boys
@Main Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 7th grade boys
@Main Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB -8th grade girls
@Community Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Fall Creek High School
25
8:00am
Northwest Basketball Tournament
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
5th & 7th Grade Boys
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Open Gym - HS
@Main Gym
26
27
7:00am - 7:45am
Archery Practice
@Community Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
NWBB - 5th grade boys
@Osseo-Fairchild Elementary Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Altoona Middle School
5 PM - Altoona vs. O-F 6 PM - McDonell vs. O-F 7 PM - Altoona vs. McDonell
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 7th grade boys
@Osseo-Fairchild Elementary Gym
6:15pm
Basketball: G/C-Team
@Westby High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
7:30pm - 9:00pm
NWBB - 6th grade boys
@Community Gym
28
7:00am - 7:45am
Archery Practice
@Community Gym
5:00pm
WR: MS
@Whitehall High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Team
(Cancelled)
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 8th grade boys
@Osseo-Fairchild Elementary Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
29
7:00am - 7:45am
Archery Practice
@Community Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
NWBB - 4th grade boys
@Osseo-Fairchild Elementary Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 5th grade boys
@Osseo-Fairchild Elementary Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 5th grade girls
@Community Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 6th grade boys
@Main Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 6th grade girls
@Main Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Baseball
@Community Gym
Open Gym
30
7:00am - 7:45am
Archery Practice
@Community Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB -8th grade girls
@Osseo-Fairchild Elementary Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
31
7:00am - 7:45am
Archery Practice
@Community Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
NWBB - 7th grade boys
@Osseo-Fairchild Elementary Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Assumption-Durand MS
7th Grade - 5pm 8th Grade - 6 pm
5:30pm
WR: V
@Neillsville High School
Weigh-Ins 6:00 7:15 Start Time for East and West Place Teams Cadott vs. Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Team
(Cancelled)
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Team
(Cancelled)
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWBB - 8th grade boys
@Community Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Community
Athletics
Academics
Clubs
Fairchild Elementary School
Fine Arts
Athletics
Academics
Clubs
High School
Athletics
Academics
Clubs
Fine Arts
Middle School
Fine Arts
Athletics
Academics
Clubs
Osseo Elementary School
Fine Arts
Athletics
Academics
Clubs
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?