Skip to content
Cadott
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
Today
April 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Batting Cage
@Batting Cage/Balcony
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Softball
@Batting Cage/Balcony
4:00pm - 6:00pm
OBC
@Batting Cage/Balcony
4:00pm - 6:00pm
OGYM
@Gym Two
Softball/Baseball
2
SPBR
No School
6:30am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GOTR
@Elementary School
Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HS Baseball and Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSTF
@Football Field / Track & Field Facility
6:00pm - 8:00pm
FCAS
@High School (Room 120/FCE Room)
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
6:00pm - 8:00pm
YBAS
@
Multiple Location
Youth Baseball Practice
3
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HS Baseball and Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSTF
@Football Field / Track & Field Facility
5:00pm
Soft: V
(Postponed)
@Prescott Intermediate School
Biggs Frey Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
YBAS
@
Multiple Location
Youth Baseball Practice
4
6:30am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HS Baseball and Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSTF
@Football Field / Track & Field Facility
5:00pm - 6:00pm
SPOL
@Football Field / Track & Field Facility
Special Olympics Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BALE
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
Men`s League
6:00pm - 6:59pm
CABC
@Commons
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cadott Red Sox
6:30pm - 9:00pm
CVL
@Elementary Gym
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Senior Class Lock In
@Commons
Class of 2018
7:00pm
Winter Meetings: All
@Fall Creek High School
Scholar Athlete Banquet
5
Shell Lake Middle School Honors Choir
6:45am - 7:15am
Wellness
@Elementary Gym
11:00am - 1:00pm
Cook and Anderson Chiropractic
@Elementary School Girls Locker Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Boy Scouts
Boy's Scout Troop 65: Mrs. Weiss Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GOTR
@Elementary School
Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HS Baseball and Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSTF
@Football Field / Track & Field Facility
5:00pm
Baseball: V
(Cancelled)
@Durand High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
YSOF
@Gym One
6:00pm - 9:00pm
YOVB
@Elementary Gym
6
6:30am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
11:00am - 12:45pm
Citizen State Bank
@Elementary Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Chess Club
@High School Library
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HS Baseball and Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSTF
@Football Field / Track & Field Facility
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Cancelled)
@Colfax High School
4:30pm
Soft: V
(Cancelled)
@Colfax High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
YOVB
@Elementary Gym
7
HS Solo & Ensemble
@Fall Creek High School
7:00am - 5:00pm
YOVB
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
Cadott Girls Volleyball Club
9:30am
Baseball: V
(Cancelled)
@Cadott High School
9:30am
Soft: V
(Cancelled)
@Cadott High School
Baseball & Softball Fields
5:00pm - 8:00pm
HSSC
@
Multiple Location
Vendor Show Set-Up
8
6:00am - 3:00pm
HSSC
@
Multiple Location
Vendor Show
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Batting Cage
@Batting Cage/Balcony
12:30pm - 4:30pm
PACE
@Elementary Cafeteria
Father/Daughter Dance
4:00pm - 6:00pm
OBC
@Batting Cage/Balcony
4:00pm - 6:00pm
OGYM
@Gym Two
Softball/Baseball
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boy Scouts
@Elementary School (Room 224)
Troop 65
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Banquet
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
OGYM
@Elementary Gym
9
6:30am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Cafeteria
Troop 3292
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GOTR
@Elementary School
Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HS Baseball and Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSTF
@Football Field / Track & Field Facility
6:00pm - 8:00pm
FCAS
@High School (Room 120/FCE Room)
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
6:00pm - 8:00pm
YBAS
@
Multiple Location
Youth Baseball Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
YOVB
@Elementary Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
WRCL
@Wrestling Room
Freestyle and Greco
7:00pm
CSBM
10
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HS Baseball and Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSTF
@Football Field / Track & Field Facility
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
(Postponed)
@Hickory Hills Golf Course
4:00pm
TR: MS
(Cancelled)
@Mondovi High School
4:15pm
TR: V
(Cancelled)
@Eleva-Strum High School
5:00pm
Baseball: V
(Postponed)
@Cadott High School
5:00pm
Soft: V
(Cancelled)
@Cadott High School
Baseball & Softball Fields
5:30pm - 6:45pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Cafeteria
Troop #3035
5:45pm - 7:00pm
PACE
@Elementary School Library
6:00pm - 8:00pm
YBAS
@
Multiple Location
Youth Baseball Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
YOVB
@Elementary Gym
11
6:30am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HS Baseball and Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSTF
@Football Field / Track & Field Facility
5:00pm - 6:00pm
SPOL
@Football Field / Track & Field Facility
Special Olympics Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cadott Red Sox
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Swimming Lesson Registration
@Commons
6:30pm - 9:00pm
CVL
@Elementary Gym
7:00pm
Mtgs: All
@Neillsville High School
Scholar Banquet
12
6:45am - 7:15am
Wellness
@Elementary Gym
11:30am - 12:45pm
Cook and Anderson Chiropractic
@District Conference Room
3:20pm - 5:30pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Cafeteria
Troops 3012 and 3443
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Boy Scouts
Boy's Scout Troop 65: Mrs. Weiss Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GOTR
@Elementary School
Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HS Baseball and Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSTF
@Football Field / Track & Field Facility
5:00pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@McDonell Central Catholic High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
YSOF
@Gym One
6:00pm - 9:00pm
YOVB
@Elementary Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
WRCL
@Wrestling Room
Freestyle and Greco
6:45pm - 8:30pm
CUB
@Elementary Cafeteria
13
6:30am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
11:00am - 12:45pm
Citizen State Bank
@Elementary Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Chess Club
@High School Library
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HS Baseball and Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSTF
@Football Field / Track & Field Facility
4:30pm - 7:30pm
Junior High Dance
@Commons
5:00pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Cadott High School
5:00pm
Soft: V
(Rescheduled)
@Cadott High School
Baseball & Softball Fields
5:00pm
TR: V
@University of Wisconsin - Eau Claire
6:00pm - 7:30pm
YBAS
@Elementary Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
YOVB
(Cancelled)
@Elementary Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Cadott Community Association
@
Multiple Location
2nd Annual End Of The Winter Bazaar Set Up
14
7:00am - 4:00pm
Cadott Community Association
@
Multiple Location
2nd Annual End Of The Winter Bazaar
7:00am - 5:00pm
YOVB
@
Multiple Location
Cadott Girls Volleyball Club
15
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Batting Cage
@Batting Cage/Balcony
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Softball
@Batting Cage/Balcony
4:00pm - 6:00pm
OGYM
@Gym Two
Softball/Baseball
4:30pm - 6:00pm
YBAS
@Elementary Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boy Scouts
@Elementary School (Room 224)
Troop 65
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Cadott Girls Basketball Club
@Commons
6:00pm - 8:00pm
OGYM
@Elementary Gym
16
6:30am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
3:20pm - 5:30pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary School Library
Troop 3081
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GOTR
@Elementary School
Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HS Baseball and Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSTF
@Football Field / Track & Field Facility
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
(Postponed)
@Osseo Golf Club
5:00pm
Baseball: V
(Postponed)
@Gilman Elementary and High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
FCAS
@High School (Room 120/FCE Room)
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
6:00pm - 8:00pm
YBAS
@
Multiple Location
Youth Baseball Practice
6:30pm - 8:00pm
WRCL
@Wrestling Room
Freestyle and Greco
17
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HS Baseball and Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSTF
@Football Field / Track & Field Facility
4:00pm
Golf: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Hickory Hills Golf Course
5:00pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
5:00pm
Soft: V
(Postponed)
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
YBAS
@
Multiple Location
Youth Baseball Practice
18
6:30am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HS Baseball and Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSTF
@Football Field / Track & Field Facility
5:00pm - 6:00pm
SPOL
@Football Field / Track & Field Facility
Special Olympics Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cadott Red Sox
@Batting Cage/Balcony
6:30pm - 9:00pm
CVL
@Elementary Gym
19
6:45am - 7:15am
Wellness
@Elementary Gym
11:00am - 1:00pm
Cook and Anderson Chiropractic
@Elementary School Girls Locker Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Boy Scouts
Boy's Scout Troop 65: Mrs. Weiss Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GOTR
@Elementary School
Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HS Baseball and Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSTF
@Football Field / Track & Field Facility
4:00pm
Golf: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Whispering Pines Golf Course
4:00pm
TR: MS
(Cancelled)
@Cadott High School
5:00pm
Baseball: V
(Postponed)
@McDonell Central Catholic High School
5:30pm - 8:00pm
FAMI
@
Multiple Location
Family Night
6:00pm - 9:00pm
YOVB
@Elementary Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
WRCL
@Wrestling Room
Freestyle and Greco
20
STIN
No School
6:30am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
11:00am - 12:45pm
Citizen State Bank
@Elementary Cafeteria
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Travel Club
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Chess Club
@High School Library
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HS Baseball and Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSTF
@Football Field / Track & Field Facility
4:30pm
TR: V
(Cancelled)
@Cadott High School
5:00pm
Baseball: V
(Postponed)
@Cadott High School
5:00pm
Soft: V
(Postponed)
@Cadott High School
Baseball & Softball Fields
6:00pm - 7:30pm
YBAS
@Elementary Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
YOVB
(Cancelled)
@Gym One
21
8:00am - 6:00pm
Cadott Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
Cadott Volleyball Club
10:00am
Soft: V
(Cancelled)
@St. Croix Falls High School
10:00 SCF vs Elmwood, 12:30 Elmwood vs Cadott, 3:00 SCF vs Cadott. IF/OF prior to 1st game only.
22
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Batting Cage
@Batting Cage/Balcony
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Softball
@Batting Cage/Balcony
4:00pm - 6:00pm
OGYM
@Gym Two
Softball/Baseball
4:30pm - 6:00pm
YBAS
@Elementary Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boy Scouts
@Elementary School (Room 224)
Troop 65
6:00pm - 8:00pm
OGYM
@Elementary Gym
23
6:30am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
7:30am - 9:00pm
Prom
@Gym One
Prom Set Up/Decorations
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Cafeteria
Troop 3292
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GOTR
@Elementary School
Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HS Baseball and Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSTF
@Football Field / Track & Field Facility
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Lake Hallie Golf Course
4:00pm
Soft: V
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
FCAS
@High School (Room 120/FCE Room)
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
6:00pm - 9:00pm
YOVB
@Elementary Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
WRCL
@Wrestling Room
Freestyle and Greco
24
7:30am - 9:00pm
Prom
@Gym One
Prom Set Up/Decorations
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HS Baseball and Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSTF
@Football Field / Track & Field Facility
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Neillsville Country Club
4:15pm
TR: V
@Dorais Field
5:00pm
Baseball: V
@Altoona High School
5:00pm
Soft: V
@Altoona High School
5:30pm - 6:45pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Cafeteria
Troop #3035
6:00pm - 9:00pm
YOVB
@Elementary Gym
25
6:30am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
7:30am - 9:00pm
Prom
@Gym One
Prom Set Up/Decorations
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HS Baseball and Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSTF
@Football Field / Track & Field Facility
5:00pm - 6:00pm
SPOL
@Football Field / Track & Field Facility
Special Olympics Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cadott Red Sox
@Batting Cage/Balcony
6:00pm - 8:00pm
CRSP
@Baseball Field
6:30pm - 9:00pm
CVL
@Elementary Gym
26
6:45am - 7:15am
Wellness
@Elementary Gym
7:30am - 9:00pm
Prom
@Gym One
Prom Set Up/Decorations
11:30am - 12:45pm
Cook and Anderson Chiropractic
@District Conference Room
3:20pm - 5:30pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Cafeteria
Troops 3012 and 3443
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Boy Scouts
Boy's Scout Troop 65: Mrs. Weiss Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GOTR
@Elementary School
Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HS Baseball and Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSTF
@Football Field / Track & Field Facility
4:00pm
Golf: B/JV
@Osseo Golf Club
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Whispering Pines Golf Course
4:00pm
TR: MS
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
4:00pm
TR: MS
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
5:00pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Junior ACP Family Night
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:30pm
YSOF
6:00pm - 9:00pm
YOVB
@Elementary Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
WRCL
@Wrestling Room
Freestyle and Greco
6:45pm - 8:30pm
CUB
@Elementary Cafeteria
27
6:30am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
7:30am - 9:00pm
Prom
@Gym One
Prom Set Up/Decorations
11:00am - 12:45pm
Citizen State Bank
@Elementary Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Chess Club
@High School Library
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HS Baseball and Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSTF
@Football Field / Track & Field Facility
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Neillsville Country Club
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Neillsville Country Club
4:00pm
TR: MS
@Stanley-Boyd High School
5:00pm
Baseball: V
@Cadott High School
5:00pm - 12:00pm
Girl Scouts
@School Forest
Girl Scouts 3063
5:00pm - 12:00pm
Girl Scouts
@School Forest
Girl Scouts 3063
5:00pm
Soft: V
@Cadott High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
YOVB
@Elementary Gym
28
6:00am - 12:00pm
Prom
@
Multiple Location
Prom
7:00am - 5:00pm
YOVB
@
Multiple Location
Cadott Girls Volleyball Club
11:30am - 4:00pm
Cadott Red Sox
@Baseball Field
Game
5:00pm - 12:00pm
Girl Scouts
@School Forest
Girl Scouts 3063
5:00pm - 12:00pm
Girl Scouts
@School Forest
Girl Scouts 3063
29
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Batting Cage
@Batting Cage/Balcony
4:00pm - 6:00pm
OGYM
@Gym Two
Softball/Baseball
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boy Scouts
@Elementary School (Room 224)
Troop 65
5:00pm - 12:00pm
Girl Scouts
@School Forest
Girl Scouts 3063
5:00pm - 12:00pm
Girl Scouts
@School Forest
Girl Scouts 3063
6:00pm - 8:00pm
OGYM
@Elementary Gym
30
6:30am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GOTR
@Elementary School
Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HS Baseball and Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSTF
@Football Field / Track & Field Facility
4:00pm
Golf: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Tee-Hi Golf Course - Medford
5:00pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Cadott High School
5:00pm
Soft: V
(Rescheduled)
@Cadott High School
Baseball & Softball Fields
6:00pm - 8:00pm
FCAS
@High School (Room 120/FCE Room)
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
6:30pm - 8:00pm
WRCL
@Wrestling Room
Freestyle and Greco
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?