Skip to content
Cadott
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
Today
May 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
1
6:00am - 10:00pm
ARTS
@Gym Two
6:20am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Presentation
@Auditorium
5:15pm - 6:00pm
SPOL
@Football Field / Track & Field Facility
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Walking
6:00pm - 7:30pm
YBAS
@Baseball Field
Pony League Practices
6:30pm - 9:00pm
CVL
@Elementary Gym
2
6:00am - 10:00pm
ARTS
@Gym Two
8:45am
Golf: B/V
@Northern Bay Resort - The Castle Course
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GOTR
4:00pm
Soft: V
@Cadott High School
Baseball & Softball Fields
4:00pm
TR: MS
@Fall Creek High School
4:30pm
TR: V
(Rescheduled)
@Gilman Elementary and High School
5:00pm
Baseball: V
@Cadott High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Walking
3
6:00am - 10:00pm
ARTS
@Gym Two
6:20am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
2:45pm - 3:30pm
Menards
@Auditorium
Presentation
4:00pm
Soft: V
@Cadott High School
Baseball & Softball Fields
4:15pm
TR: V
@Stanley-Boyd High School
5:00pm
Baseball: V
@Cadott High School
4
6:00am - 10:00pm
ARTS
@Gym Two
8:00pm - 12:00pm
Prom
@The Barn on Stoney Hill
Pictures at 6:00
5
11:00am - 4:00pm
Cadott Red Sox
@Baseball Field
Games
11:00am - 5:00pm
Girl Scouts
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Cadott Youth Volleyball
@Elementary Gym
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Boy Scouts
@Elementary School (Room 224)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cadott Girls Basketball Club
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Senior Class Lock In
@High School Library
Meeting
6
6:20am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
6:45am - 7:45am
ARCH
@Gym Two
2:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Eau Claire Golf & Country Club
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GOTR
4:15pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Cadott High School
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Boy Scouts
@Elementary School (Room 224)
5:30pm - 7:30pm
PACE
@Elementary School Library
6:00pm - 8:00pm
ORIE
@Auditorium
Junior High
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Walking
6:00pm - 7:30pm
YBAS
@Baseball Field
Pony League Practices
7
6:15am - 8:00am
FBLA
@High School Library
Teacher's Tea
3:30pm
TR: V
@Colfax High School
Field Events begin at 3:30. Running events at 4:15.
4:00pm
Soft: V
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
4:30pm
Golf: B/JV
@Marshfield Country Club
4:30pm
Golf: B/V
@Meadowview Golf Course
5:15pm - 8:00pm
CUB
@Elementary School (Room 224)
5:45pm - 6:45pm
DSCO
@Elementary Cafeteria
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Walking
8
6:20am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
6:45am - 7:45am
ARCH
@Gym Two
11:00am - 12:45pm
Presentation
(Cancelled)
@Auditorium
UWEC Presentation
11:15am - 12:15pm
Universal Technical Institute
@Auditorium
5:15pm - 6:00pm
SPOL
@Football Field / Track & Field Facility
5:30pm - 7:30pm
PACE
@Elementary Conference Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
CRSP
@Baseball Field
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Guest Speaker
@Elementary School Library
A Walk in their Shoes
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Walking
6:30pm - 9:00pm
CVL
@Elementary Gym
6:30pm
Mtgs: All
@Martino's - Stanley
Track Coaches Meeting
9
11:30am - 12:30pm
Cook and Anderson Chiropractic
@Elementary School Girls Locker Room
3:20pm - 5:20pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GOTR
4:00pm
TR: MS
@Mondovi High School
4:00pm
TR: V
@Boyceville High School
Track
Larry Z. Battle of the Small Schools
4:30pm
Golf: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Black River Golf Club - Medford
5:00pm
Baseball: V
@Altoona High School
Computer Lab - HS
5:00pm
Soft: V
@Altoona High School
TCE Gym
Youth Night
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cook and Anderson Chiropractic
@High School Library
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Walking
6:30pm - 8:15pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Cafeteria
7:00pm
Soft: V
(Rescheduled)
@Altoona High School Gym
Rescheduled Softball game. Need to finish
10
6:20am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
11:15am
USAA
@Commons
Lunch visit
4:00pm
TR: V
@Cadott High School
Football Field / Track & Field Facility
5:00pm
Baseball: V
@McDonell Central Catholic High School
5:00pm
Soft: V
@McDonell Central Catholic High School
6:00pm - 8:15pm
YBAS
@Baseball Field
Pony League Games
11
7:30am - 4:00pm
Cadott Softball
@Gym Two
10:00am
Golf: B/V
@Whispering Pines Golf Course
11:00am - 4:00pm
Cadott Red Sox
@Baseball Field
Games
9:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Whispering Pines Golf Course
$125 includes: Golf, Driving Range, Lunch 9am- Coaches Meeting 9:30- Shotgun Start
12
11:00am - 4:00pm
Cadott Red Sox
@Baseball Field
Games
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Boy Scouts
@Elementary School (Room 224)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cadott Girls Basketball Club
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:15pm
YBAS
@Baseball Field
Pony League Games
13
6:20am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
6:45am - 7:30am
PACE
@Elementary Gym
Muffins for Mom Donuts for Dad
11:30am - 12:30pm
Cook and Anderson Chiropractic
@District Conference Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GOTR
4:30pm
Golf: B/JV
@Princeton Valley Golf Course
5:00pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@Thorp High School
North Park Baseball Field
5:00pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@Thorp High School
North Park Baseball Field
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Boy Scouts
@Elementary School (Room 224)
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Cadott Youth Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Walking
6:00pm - 7:30pm
YBAS
@Baseball Field
Pony League Practices
7:00pm
CONC
@
Multiple Location
Elementary School Choir and Band
7:00pm
CSBM
@High School Library
14
8:00am - 4:00pm
CNHS
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Skyline Golf Course
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@BRF-Skyline Golf Club
3:15pm - 5:29pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Cafeteria
4:00pm
TR: MS
@Eleva-Strum High School
4:00pm
TR: MS
@Eleva-Strum High School
4:00pm
TR: V
@Cadott High School
End time is approximate.
4:30pm
Golf: B/JV
@Meadowview Golf Course
End time is approximate.
5:00pm
Baseball: V
@Cadott High School
5:00pm
Soft: V
@Cadott High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Walking
15
6:20am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
9:30am - 12:00pm
Guest Speaker
@Elementary School Library
A Walk in Their Shoes
1:00pm - 2:15pm
Guest Speaker
@Gym One
A Walk in Their Shoes -Open to Public
5:00pm - 10:00pm
FFA
@
Multiple Location
Banquet
5:15pm - 6:00pm
SPOL
@Football Field / Track & Field Facility
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Walking
6:00pm - 8:15pm
YBAS
@Baseball Field
Pony League Games
6:30pm - 9:00pm
CVL
@Elementary Gym
16
CNHS
@Auditorium
Inductions
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GOTR
4:30pm
Soft: V
@Cadott High School
Baseball & Softball Fields
5:00pm
Soft: V
(Cancelled)
@Arkansaw Elementary School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Walking
7:00pm - 8:30pm
CONC
@Gym One
Junior & Senior High Band Pops Concert
17
6:20am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
5:00pm
Baseball: V
@Cadott High School
10:00pm - 4:00pm
Honors Day Program
@Auditorium
High School
18
7:00am - 7:00pm
Cadott Youth Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
Youth Volleyball Tournament
19
11:00am - 4:00pm
Cadott Red Sox
@Baseball Field
Games
2:00pm
CONC
@Auditorium
Junior and Senior High Choir Pops Concert
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Batting Cage
@Batting Cage/Balcony
8U Softball
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Boy Scouts
@Elementary School (Room 224)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cadott Girls Basketball Club
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Mtgs: All
@Owen-Withee High School
Softball Coaches Meeting
6:00pm - 8:15pm
YBAS
@Baseball Field
Pony League Games
20
6:20am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GOTR
4:00pm
Baseball: V
(Cancelled)
@Granton High School
4:30pm
TR: V
@Gilman Elementary and High School
5:00pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Stanley-Boyd High School
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Boy Scouts
@Elementary School (Room 224)
6:00pm - 7:00pm
PACE
@Elementary School Library
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Walking
6:00pm - 7:30pm
YBAS
@Baseball Field
Pony League Practices
21
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Whispering Pines Golf Course
Coaches Meeting 8:30am
11:00am - 12:10pm
UW-Whitewater
@Auditorium
Presentation
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama Production
@
Multiple Location
Musical Auditions
5:00pm
Soft: V
@Glenwood City High School
5:30pm - 8:00pm
CUB
@Elementary Cafeteria
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Walking
6:00pm - 7:30pm
YBAS
@Baseball Field
Pony League Practices
11:00pm - 9:50am
UW-Whitewater
@Auditorium
Presentation
22
6:20am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama Production
@
Multiple Location
Musical Auditions
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Technology Training
@
Multiple Location
TEACH Grant Training
5:00pm - 8:30pm
SRCL
@School Forest
Senior Class of 2019
5:15pm - 6:00pm
SPOL
@Football Field / Track & Field Facility
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Walking
6:00pm - 7:30pm
YBAS
@Baseball Field
Pony League Practices
6:30pm - 9:00pm
CVL
@Elementary Gym
7:00pm
Mtgs: All
@Stanley-Boyd High School
Baseball Coaches Meeting
23
3:20pm - 5:20pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama Production
@
Multiple Location
Musical Auditions
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GOTR
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Meeting
@High School Library
eSucceed Meeting
3:45pm
TR: V
@Cameron High School
Coaches Mtg @ 3:15 Field Events @ 3:45 Running Events @ 4:30 Finals approx 5:45 Please park buses and vans on South Limits Ave (south side of HS)
3:45pm
TR: V
@TBA
5:00pm
Baseball: V
@TBA
5:00pm
Baseball: V
@Mondovi High School
Baseball Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Walking
6:30pm - 8:15pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Cafeteria
24
6:20am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
8:00am - 8:59pm
Senior Class Lock In
@Auditorium
7:00pm
Graduation
Class of 2019
9:00pm - 11:59pm
Senior Class Lock In
@
Multiple Location
25
12:01am - 7:00am
Senior Class Lock In
@
Multiple Location
26
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Batting Cage
@Batting Cage/Balcony
8U Softball
4:00pm - 6:00pm
OGYM
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
Volleyball
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cadott Girls Basketball Club
@
Multiple Location
27
MEDA
No School
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GOTR
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Walking
28
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Cumberland
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Cumberland Golf Club
3:30pm - 5:30pm
PRAC
@Batting Cage/Balcony
12U Softball
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Walking
29
6:20am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
11:30am
Mtgs: All
@Martino's - Stanley
AD Meeting
5:15pm - 6:00pm
SPOL
@Football Field / Track & Field Facility
6:00pm - 8:00pm
CRSP
@Baseball Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Fall Sports Meeting
@Auditorium
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Walking
6:30pm - 9:00pm
CVL
@Elementary Gym
30
11:00am
Mtgs: All
@Martino's - Stanley
Governance Council Meeting
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GOTR
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Walking
31
6:00am - 11:00pm
Thorp Dairy Days
@Bleachers
Bleachers
6:20am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
9:25am
TR: V
@University of Wisconsin - La Crosse
12:30pm - 2:00pm
4 - K
@
Multiple Location
Graduation
6:30pm - 8:30pm
AAU Basketball
@Gym One
Playmakers
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?