Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:15pm- 3:30pm |
Gym One
Signing Day | |
Signing Day | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Open Wrestling Room | |
Open Wrestling Room | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym Two
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Gym One
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. 5:00 Fall Creek vs. Mondovi (7th Grade) - MS Gym Elk Mound vs. Cadott (7th Grade) - MS Gym 6:00 Elk Mound vs. Cadott (8th Grade) - MS Gym Cadott vs. Mondovi (7th Grade) - MS Gym Fall Creek vs. Mondovi (8th Grade) - HS Gym 7:00 Fall Creek vs. Elk Mound (7th Grade) - MS Gym Cadott vs. Mondovi (8th Grade) - MS Gym Fall Creek vs. Elk Mound (8th Grade) - HS Gym |
5:00 Fall Creek vs. Mondovi (7th Grade) - MS Gym Elk Mound vs. Cadott (7th Grade) - MS Gym 6:00 Elk Mound vs. Cadott (8th Grade) - MS Gym Cadott vs. Mondovi (7th Grade) - MS Gym Fall Creek vs. Mondovi (8th Grade) - HS Gym 7:00 Fall Creek vs. Elk Mound (7th Grade) - MS Gym Cadott vs. Mondovi (8th Grade) - MS Gym Fall Creek vs. Elk Mound (8th Grade) - HS Gym | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Commons
more.. Pot Luck | |
Pot Luck | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:30am |
Weight Room
| |
6:30am- 7:30am | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Gym One
| |
8:00am- 2:00pm | Picture Re-Takes | |
Picture Re-Takes | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym Two
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Gym One
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | High School Basketball | |
High School Basketball | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Commons
more.. |
7:00am- 7:30pm |
Elementary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym One
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Gym
K-3 Practice | |
K-3 Practice | ||
5:30pm- 6:15pm |
Elementary Gym
Boys 4K-4th Grade | |
Boys 4K-4th Grade | ||
6:15pm- 8:00pm |
Gym One
| |
6:15pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Elementary Open Gym | |
Elementary Open Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:30am |
Weight Room
| |
6:30am- 7:30am | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Gym One
First day of practice | |
First day of practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Gym Two
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
High School (Room 196/South Computer Lab)
Wrestling | |
Wrestling | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Augusta High School Auxiliary Gym
Altoona vs Augusta 5:00 Cadott vs Altoona 6:00 Cadott vs Augusta 7:00 |
Altoona vs Augusta 5:00 Cadott vs Altoona 6:00 Cadott vs Augusta 7:00 | ||
5:45pm- 7:50pm |
High School (Room 120/FCE Room)
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary School Library
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:45am | Science Dept. DNR | |
Science Dept. DNR | ||
3:25pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
Troop 3012 | |
Troop 3012 | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym Two
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Gym One
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
6:00pm | vs. Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gym Two
| |
7:30pm | vs. Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:30am |
Weight Room
| |
6:30am- 7:30am | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Gym One
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School Kitchen
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym One
| |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Elementary Gym
|