Skip to content
Cadott
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
Today
December 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
5:30pm - 6:15pm
YBAS
@Elementary Gym
Boys 4K-4th Grade
6:15pm - 7:30pm
OGYM
@Elementary Gym
Elementary Open Gym
6:30pm - 8:15pm
HSGB
@Gym One
2
6:15am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
6:30am - 7:30am
WTRM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DAPA
@Gym Two
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSBB
@Gym One
3:30pm - 6:00pm
MSBB
@Elementary Gym
5:45pm - 7:50pm
FCAS
@High School (Room 120/FCE Room)
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Cadott High School
Gym One
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Independence High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
YBAS
@
Multiple Location
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Independence High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Cadott High School
Gym One
3
3:25pm - 5:30pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Cafeteria
Troop 3012
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSBB
@Elementary Gym
4:45pm - 7:00pm
Extension-Food Wise
@High School (Room 120/FCE Room)
5:30pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Cadott High School
5:30- Cadott vs. Regis 1; 6:30 -Regis 1 vs. McDonell; 7:30 -Cadott vs. McDonell
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Gilmanton High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
YBAS
@Elementary Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Gilmanton High School
4
6:15am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
6:30am - 7:30am
WTRM
11:30am
Winter Meetings: All
@Martino's - Stanley
AD Meeting
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HS Boys and Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
MSBB
@Elementary Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BALE
@Gym One
6:30pm - 9:00pm
AVOT
@Elementary Gym
5
12:45pm - 3:00pm
Presentation
@Auditorium
Dangers of Vaping
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DAPA
@Gym Two
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSGB
@Gym One
3:30pm - 6:00pm
MSBB
@Elementary Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
(Cancelled)
@Cadott High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cadott High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
YBAS
@Elementary Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
CYWR
@Auditorium
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cadott High School
6
6:15am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
6:30am - 7:30am
WTRM
2:00pm
Hornet Gold Program
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DAPA
@Gym Two
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSBB
@Gym One
3:30pm - 6:00pm
MSBB
@Elementary Gym
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Cadott Booya Days Committee
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Team
(Cancelled)
@Cadott High School
Gym Two
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cadott High School
Gym One
6:00pm - 8:00pm
YBAS
@Elementary Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cadott High School
Gym One
7
8:00am - 5:00pm
Cadott Girls Basketball
@
Multiple Location
10:00am
WR: JV
@Ellsworth High School
Gym - North
10:00am
WR: V
@Ellsworth High School
Gym- South
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@University of Wisconsin - Stout
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@UW-Stout Williams Stadium
8
3:45pm - 5:45pm
YBAS
@Elementary Cafeteria
Boys Basketball
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball
@Gym One
5:30pm - 6:15pm
YBAS
@Elementary Gym
Boys 4K-4th Grade
6:15pm - 7:30pm
OGYM
@Elementary Gym
Elementary Open Gym
9
6:15am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
6:30am - 7:30am
WTRM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DAPA
@Gym Two
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSGB
@Gym One
3:30pm - 6:00pm
MSBB
@Elementary Gym
5:45pm - 7:50pm
FCAS
@High School (Room 120/FCE Room)
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
(Cancelled)
@Cameron High School
Gym Two
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cadott High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
YBAS
@Elementary Gym
7:00pm
CSBM
@High School Library
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cadott High School
10
11:00am - 12:45pm
USAA
@Commons
11:00am - 12:31pm
USNA
@Commons
11:10am - 12:40pm
USAA
@Commons
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DAPA
@Gym Two
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSBB
@Gym One
3:30pm - 6:00pm
YBAS
@Elementary Gym
4:45pm - 7:00pm
Extension-Food Wise
@High School (Room 120/FCE Room)
5:00pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
5 pm - Cadott vs. O-F 6 pm - Cadott vs. Eleva-Strum 7 pm - Eleva-Strum vs. O-F
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Team
(Cancelled)
@Cadott High School
Gym Two
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cadott High School
Gym One
6:00pm - 8:00pm
YBAS
@Elementary Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cadott High School
Gym One
7:30pm - 10:30pm
CVTC
@High School (Room 200/Agriculture Room)
Farm Business Classes
11
6:15am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
6:30am - 7:30am
WTRM
9:00am - 11:00am
CVTC
@High School (Room 196/South Computer Lab)
11:00am
Winter Meetings: All
@Martino's - Stanley
Fall Governance Council Meeting
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HS Boys and Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
MSBB
@Elementary Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BALE
@Gym One
6:30pm - 9:00pm
AVOT
@Elementary Gym
12
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSGB
@Gym One
3:30pm - 6:00pm
MSBB
@Elementary Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
(Cancelled)
@Cadott High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cadott High School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Elementary Music Concert
@Elementary Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cadott High School
13
6:15am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
6:30am - 7:30am
WTRM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DAPA
@Gym Two
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSBB
@Gym One
3:30pm - 6:00pm
YBAS
@Elementary Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Mondovi High School
Small Gym
5:00 Mon v Cad 6:00 Cad v FC 7:00 Mon v FC 7th in Small Gym 8th in Multi
5:30pm - 6:15pm
YBBP
@Gym Two
6th Grade Girls
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Team
(Cancelled)
@Cadott High School
Gym Two
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cadott High School
Gym One
6:00pm - 8:00pm
YBAS
@Elementary Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cadott High School
Gym One
14
7:00am - 6:00pm
Basketball
@
Multiple Location
8:00am
WR: V
@Woodside Wisconsin Dome
9:00am
Basketball: B/MS
@Thorp Middle School
Elem Gym
7th grade in the Elem gym 9:00 Thorp vs. Loyal 10:00 Loyal vs. Cadott 11:00 Cadott vs. Columbus Catholic 12 Columbus Catholic vs. Thorp
15
12:00pm - 9:00pm
Cadott Community Association
@
Multiple Location
2:00pm - 4:00pm
CONC
@Auditorium
Junior High and High School Winter Choir Concert
5:30pm - 6:15pm
YBAS
@Elementary Gym
Boys 4K-4th Grade
6:15pm - 9:00pm
Cadott Boys Basketball
@Elementary Gym
Pictures
6:15pm - 7:30pm
OGYM
@Elementary Gym
Elementary Open Gym
16
6:15am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
6:30am - 7:30am
WTRM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DAPA
@Gym Two
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSBB
@Gym One
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Presentation
@Auditorium
WI Retirement Council
3:30pm - 6:00pm
YBAS
@Elementary Gym
5:30pm - 6:30pm
CYSQ
@Elementary Cafeteria
5:45pm - 7:50pm
FCAS
@High School (Room 120/FCE Room)
6:00pm - 7:00pm
PACE
@Elementary School Library
6:00pm - 8:00pm
YBAS
@
Multiple Location
6:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cadott High School
Gym One
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cadott High School
Gym One
17
3:25pm - 5:30pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Cafeteria
Troop 3012
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DAPA
3:30pm - 6:00pm
YBAS
@Gym Two
3:30pm - 6:00pm
YBAS
@Elementary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cornell Elementary School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cornell High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
YBAS
@
Multiple Location
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cornell High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cornell Elementary School
18
6:15am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
6:30am - 7:30am
WTRM
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HS Boys and Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 7:30pm
FCCL
@Elementary Cafeteria
Chillin With Santa
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BALE
@Gym One
6:30pm - 9:00pm
AVOT
@Elementary Gym
19
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DAPA
@Gym Two
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSBB
@Gym One
3:30pm - 6:00pm
YBAS
@Elementary Gym
5:30pm - 6:30pm
CYSQ
@Elementary Cafeteria
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Team
(Cancelled)
@Thorp High School
Elem Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Thorp High School
HS Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
YBAS
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Thorp High School
HS Gym
20
6:15am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
6:30am - 7:30am
WTRM
7:30am - 3:30pm
Cadott Elemetary
@Gym One
Music Concert
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DAPA
@Gym Two
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSGB
@Gym One
3:30pm - 6:00pm
YBAS
@Elementary Gym
4:15pm
WR: MS
@Medford Middle School
5:00pm
WR: V
@Tomahawk High School
Field House
This date is different than what was originally sent out to reflect the shift in the WIAA calendar next year.
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
(Cancelled)
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
YBAS
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
21
22
9:00am - 11:00am
COAC
@
Multiple Location
23
WIBR
No School
9:00am - 10:30am
HSGB
@Gym One
24
WIBR
No School
25
WIBR
No School
26
WIBR
No School
27
WIBR
No School
9:00am - 10:30am
HSGB
@Gym One
9:00am - 10:15am
JHGB
@Elementary Gym
Practice
9:30am
WR: V
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
Weigh ins at 8:00
1:00pm - 3:00pm
YBAS
@Gym One
Boys 7th grade
28
9:00am - 10:30am
HSGB
@Gym One
5:00pm - 7:00pm
OGYM
@Gym One
29
9:00am - 11:00am
COAC
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:30pm
HSGB
@Gym One
6:15pm - 7:30pm
OGYM
@Elementary Gym
Elementary Open Gym
30
WIBR
No School
9:00am - 10:30am
HSGB
@Gym One
9:00am - 10:15am
JHGB
@Elementary Gym
Practice
1:00pm - 3:00pm
YBAS
@Gym One
Boys 7th grade
5:30pm - 6:30pm
CYSQ
@Elementary Cafeteria
31
WIBR
No School
9:00am - 10:15am
JHGB
@Elementary Gym
Practice
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?