Skip to content
Cadott
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
8:00am - 10:00pm
HSSC
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
Snoball Dance
2
9:00am - 11:00am
COAC
@
Multiple Location
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Volleyball
@Auditorium
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Cadott Youth Baseball
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 6:15pm
YBAS
@Elementary Gym
6:15pm - 7:30pm
OGYM
@Elementary Gym
3
6:15am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
6:30am - 7:30am
WTRM
3:25pm - 5:30pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DAPA
@Gym Two
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSBB
@Gym One
3:30pm - 6:00pm
JHGB
@Elementary Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Pepin High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Regis High School
Regis Main Gym
5:45pm - 7:50pm
FCAS
@High School (Room 120/FCE Room)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
YBAS
@Gym Two
6:00pm - 8:00pm
YBAS
@Gym One
7:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Regis High School
Regis Main Gym
4
6:30am - 7:30am
OBC
@Batting Cage/Balcony
3:25pm - 5:30pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DAPA
@Gym Two
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSGB
@Gym One
3:30pm - 5:30pm
YBAS
@Elementary Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Augusta High School Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
(Cancelled)
@Cadott High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cadott High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cadott High School
5
6:15am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
6:30am - 7:30am
WTRM
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HS Boys and Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
JHGB
@Elementary Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BALE
@Gym One
6:30pm - 9:00pm
AVOT
@Elementary Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
Youth Sign-UP
6
6:15am - 7:25am
YBBP
@Gym One
7th Grade Boys (Optional)
6:30am - 7:30am
OBC
@Batting Cage/Balcony
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DAPA
@Gym Two
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSBB
@Gym One
3:30pm - 6:00pm
JHGB
@Elementary Gym
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Cadott Boys Basketball
@Elementary Cafeteria
Meeting
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Team
(Cancelled)
@Fall Creek High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Fall Creek High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
YBAS
@Gym Two
6:00pm - 8:00pm
YBAS
@Gym One
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Fall Creek High School
7
6:15am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
6:30am - 7:30am
WTRM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DAPA
@Gym Two
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSGB
@Gym One
3:30pm - 6:00pm
JHGB
@Elementary Gym
4:30pm
WR: MS
@Stanley-Boyd High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
(Cancelled)
@Cadott High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cadott High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
YBAS
@Elementary Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cadott High School
8
8:00am - 5:00pm
Cadott Girls Basketball
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
Winter Meetings: All
@Stanley-Boyd High School
WR Coaches Meeting
10:00am
WR: V
@Stanley-Boyd High School
9
9:00am - 11:00am
COAC
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Cadott Youth Baseball
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 6:15pm
YBAS
@Elementary Gym
6:15pm - 7:30pm
OGYM
@Elementary Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Senior Class Lock In
@High School Library
Meeting
10
6:15am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
6:30am - 7:30am
WTRM
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Guest Speaker
@Elementary Gym
Technology Speaker
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DAPA
@Gym Two
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSGB
@Gym One
3:30pm - 5:30pm
YANA Group
@High School (Room 120/FCE Room)
5:00pm
Basketball: G/MS
@McDonell Central Catholic High School
5:00 PM: Cadott vs McDonell 6:00 PM: Cadott vs EC Regis 7:00 PM: EC Regis vs McDonell
5:30pm - 6:30pm
CYSS
@Elementary Cafeteria
5:45pm - 7:50pm
FCAS
@High School (Room 120/FCE Room)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
YBAS
@Elementary Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
YBAS
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
CSBM
@High School Library
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Boyceville High School
HS Gym
11
6:30am - 7:30am
OBC
@Batting Cage/Balcony
11:00am - 12:45pm
USAA
@Commons
11:00am - 12:31pm
USNA
@Commons
11:10am - 12:40pm
USAA
@Commons
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DAPA
3:30pm - 6:00pm
JHGB
@Elementary Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Team
(Cancelled)
@Cadott High School
Gym Two
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cadott High School
Gym One
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
(Cancelled)
@Augusta High School Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Augusta High School Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
YBAS
@Elementary Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cadott High School
Gym One
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Augusta High School Auxiliary Gym
7:30pm - 10:30pm
CVTC
@High School (Room 200/Agriculture Room)
11:12pm - 12:31pm
Military
@Commons
12
6:15am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
6:30am - 7:30am
WTRM
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HS Boys and Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
JHGB
@Elementary Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BALE
@Gym One
6:30pm - 9:00pm
AVOT
@Elementary Gym
13
6:15am - 7:25am
YBBP
@Gym One
7th Grade Boys (Optional)
6:30am - 7:30am
OBC
@Batting Cage/Balcony
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DAPA
@Gym Two
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSGB
@Gym One
3:30pm - 6:00pm
JHGB
@Elementary Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
(Cancelled)
@Cadott High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cadott High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cadott High School
14
Staff In-Service
No School
7:00am - 10:00am
Staff In-Service
@Auditorium
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DAPA
@Gym Two
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSBB
@Gym One
3:30pm - 6:00pm
JHGB
@Elementary Gym
4:00pm
WR: MS
@Menomonie Middle School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Team
(Cancelled)
@McDonell Central Catholic High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@McDonell Central Catholic High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
HSWP
@Gym One
Set up for Regionals
6:00pm - 8:00pm
YBAS
@Gym Two
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@McDonell Central Catholic High School
15
10:00am
WR: V
@Cadott High School
Gym One
10:00am - 9:00pm
WRES
@
Multiple Location
WIAA Regional
16
9:00am - 11:00am
COAC
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Cadott Youth Baseball
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 6:15pm
YBAS
@Elementary Gym
6:15pm - 7:30pm
OGYM
@Elementary Gym
17
6:15am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
6:30am - 7:30am
WTRM
3:25pm - 5:30pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DAPA
@Gym Two
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSGB
@Gym One
3:30pm - 6:00pm
JHGB
@Elementary Gym
5:45pm - 7:50pm
FCAS
@High School (Room 120/FCE Room)
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cadott High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cadott High School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
PACE
@Elementary School Library
6:00pm - 8:00pm
YBAS
@Elementary Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cadott High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cadott High School
Parents Night
18
6:30am - 7:30am
OBC
@Batting Cage/Balcony
8:00am - 3:30pm
CESA 10
(Cancelled)
@Elementary Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSGB
@Elementary Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Cadott High School
5:30- Cadott vs. OF; 6:30- OF vs. ES; 7:30- Cadott vs. ES
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Glenwood City High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C White
(Cancelled)
@Altoona High School
Room 346
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Altoona High School
Kitchen
6:30pm - 8:00pm
CRSP
@Batting Cage/Balcony
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Glenwood City High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Altoona High School
Kitchen
19
6:15am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
6:30am - 7:30am
WTRM
8:00am - 3:30pm
CESA 10
(Cancelled)
@Elementary Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HS Boys and Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
JHGB
@Elementary Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BALE
@Gym One
6:30pm - 9:00pm
AVOT
@Elementary Gym
7:00pm
Winter Meetings: All
@Owen-Withee High School
Girls` Basketball Coaches Meeting
20
6:15am - 7:25am
YBBP
@Gym One
7th Grade Boys (Optional)
6:30am - 7:30am
OBC
@Batting Cage/Balcony
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DAPA
@Gym Two
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSBB
@Gym One
3:30pm - 6:00pm
JHGB
@Elementary Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Team
(Cancelled)
@Cadott High School
Gym Two
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cadott High School
Gym One
6:00pm - 8:00pm
YBAS
@Gym Two
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cadott High School
Gym One
21
6:15am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
6:30am - 7:30am
WTRM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DAPA
@Gym Two
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSGB
@Gym One
5:00pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Assumption Catholic
5:00- 7th Grade and 6:00- 8th Grade. Address: 901 West Prospect Street, Durand, WI 54736
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Cadott Community Association
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ARCH
@
Multiple Location
Set Up
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
(Cancelled)
@Cadott High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cadott High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
YBAS
(Cancelled)
@Elementary Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cadott High School
Senior Night
22
7:00am - 7:00pm
ARCH
@
Multiple Location
Cadott Archery Tournament
10:00am
WR: V
@Edgar High School
Weigh Ins - 8:30 Coaches Meeting - 9:00 Start -10:00
23
9:00am - 11:00am
COAC
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm - 7:00pm
YBAS
@Commons
Banquet and Meeting
4:15pm - 7:00pm
YBAS
(Cancelled)
@Gym One
Banquet and Meeting
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Cadott Youth Baseball
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:30pm
HSGB
@Gym One
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Meeting
(Cancelled)
@Elementary School Library
Girls Basketball Club
6:15pm - 7:30pm
OGYM
@Elementary Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
CRSP
@Batting Cage/Balcony
24
6:15am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
6:30am - 7:30am
WTRM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DAPA
@Gym Two
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GOTR
@Elementary Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSGB
@Gym One
5:00pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Mondovi High School
Small Gym
5:00 Mon v Cad 6:00 Cad v FC 7:00 Mon v FC 7th in Small Gym 8th in Multi
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Flambeau High School
5:45pm - 7:50pm
FCAS
@High School (Room 120/FCE Room)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
YBAS
@Elementary Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
YBAS
@
Multiple Location
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Flambeau High School
25
6:30am - 7:30am
OBC
@Batting Cage/Balcony
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSBB
@Gym One
3:30pm - 6:00pm
JHGB
@Elementary Gym
3:45pm - 5:30pm
CYWR
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Regional
@Gym One
6:00pm - 8:00pm
YBAS
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cadott High School
Gym One
7:30pm - 10:30pm
CVTC
@High School (Room 200/Agriculture Room)
26
6:15am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
6:30am - 7:30am
WTRM
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HS Boys and Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
JHGB
@Elementary Gym
3:45pm - 5:30pm
CYWR
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BALE
@Gym One
6:30pm - 9:00pm
AVOT
@Elementary Gym
7:00pm
Winter Meetings: All
@Stanley-Boyd High School
Boys' Basketball Coaches Meeting
27
6:15am - 7:25am
YBBP
@Gym One
7th Grade Boys (Optional)
6:30am - 7:30am
OBC
@Batting Cage/Balcony
3:00pm
WR: V
@UW-Madison-Kohl Center
Division 2 & 3 Preliminaries 7:00 pm
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DAPA
@Gym Two
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GOTR
@Elementary Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSGB
@Gym One
3:30pm - 5:30pm
YBAS
@Elementary Gym
3:45pm - 5:30pm
CYWR
@Wrestling Room
5:30pm - 8:00pm
5th Grade
@Gym Two
5th Grade Girls
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Owen-Withee High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Owen-Withee High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
YBAS
@Gym One
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Owen-Withee High School
O-W High School Gym
28
GPT
End of 2nd Trimester
6:15am - 7:30am
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
6:30am - 7:30am
WTRM
10:00am
WR: V
@UW-Madison-Kohl Center
Division 2 & 3 Consolation Semifinals 2:45 Division 3 Semifinals 7:00 on mats 5 & 6
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HS Boys and Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
YBAS
@Elementary Gym
3:45pm - 5:30pm
CYWR
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Regional
@Gym One
29
7:00am - 6:00pm
Basketball
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 5:00pm
Chippewa County 4-H
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 8:00pm
Thorp Scouts
@School Forest
10:00am
WR: V
@UW-Madison-Kohl Center
Division 3 Consolation Wrestlebacks 10:00am on mats 5 & 6 Division 3 Consolation Championships 5:30 on mat 3
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Regional
@Gym One
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?