Fall Creek

Fall Creek

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    4:30pm
    @Osseo Golf Club
    5:00pm
    @Cadott Elementary School
    7th and 8th grade will play at 5:00 in Gym 1 at the high school.
    5:45pm
    @Stanley-Boyd High School
    5:45pm
    @Stanley-Boyd High School
    7:15pm
    @Stanley-Boyd High School
  • 2
    5:00pm
    @Altoona Middle School
    3385 Lower Gym
    3450 Upper Gym
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Elk Mound High School
  • 3
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @McDonell Central High School
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @BLOOMER - GENERAL
    9:00am
    @McDonell Central Catholic High School
    9am- Fall Creek vs. McDonell 10am- Altoona vs. Fall Creek 11am- Altoona vs. McDonell
  • 4
  • 5
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Elk Mound High School
    5:00pm
    @Fall Creek Middle School
    7th & 8th Grade both play all five sets 25-25-25-25-15
  • 6
    4:00pm
    @Owen-Withee High School
    4:00pm
    @Fall Creek High School
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Osseo-Fairchild High School
    7th Grade Scrimmage followed by 8th Grade Game
    5:00pm
    @Mondovi High School
    8th in Multi and 7th in Small. 25-25-25-25-15 play all.
    5:45pm
    @Fall Creek High School
    7:15pm
    @Fall Creek High School
  • 7
  • 8
    4:00pm
    @Fall Creek High School
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Eleva-Strum High School
    5:45pm
    @Fall Creek High School
    7:15pm
    @Fall Creek High School
  • 9
    7:00pm
    @Durand High School
  • 10
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Fall Creek
    7th Grade Tournament - Number of teams to be determined in September
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Eleva-Strum High School
    9:00am
    @Colby High School
    MS GYM

    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @McDonell Central High School
    9:00am
    @Colby High School
    HS GYM

    10:30am
    @Colby High School
    HS GYM

    1:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Abbotsford High School
    1:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Abbotsford High School
    1:00pm
    @Phillips High School
    2:30pm
    @Phillips Middle School
    2:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Abbotsford High School
  • 11
  • 12
    5:00pm
    @Durand High School
  • 13
    4:00pm
    @Columbus Catholic Middle and High School
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Mondovi High School
    7th Grade Scrimmage followed by 8th Grade Game
    5:45pm
    @Fall Creek High School
    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Altoona High School
    4020 Gym
    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Colby High School
    NO JV or C-TEAM GAME
    7:15pm
    @Colby High School
  • 14
  • 15
    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Neillsville Fieldhouse
    5:45pm
    @Neillsville Fieldhouse
    7:15pm
    @Neillsville Fieldhouse
  • 16
    7:00pm
    @Osseo-Fairchild High School
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
    5:00pm
    @Osseo-Fairchild High School
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Fall Creek High School
    Play all 5 sets - 25-25-25-25-15
  • 20
    4:00pm
    @Osseo Golf Club
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
    7:00pm
    @Fall Creek High School
  • 24
    1:00pm
    @Rolling Greens Golf Course
    Boys race: 1:00 pm Girls race 1:45 pm Entry fee: Complete teams are $25.00 per gender or incomplete teams are $5.00 per runner
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7